Northwest Catholic Conference

Monday, September 29, 2014

Open XC Race

Team Report
Place #
Name Sex Grade
Overall Place: Hr : Min : Sec

XC Team

Holy Family

1 16 FARRELL CHARLIE M 4
39 0 : 8 : 12.20

2 10 ESQUIVEL ANNICKA F 6
40 0 : 8 : 12.56

3 13 MARTIN RACHEL F 4
41 0 : 8 : 13.93

4 11 LEONARD SHEA F 6
73 0 : 9 : 2.85

5 12 SCHELL MARY KATHERINE F 6
74 0 : 9 : 8.92

6 14 SHIDLE LAURA F 4
108 0 : 10 : 31.50

7 15 BOSTHO DIEGO M 4
114 0 : 12 : 9.05

OLW

1 116 ONISCHUK MATTHEW M 6
7 0 : 7 : 17.11

2 134 QUENAN SEAN M 8
9 0 : 7 : 24.70

3 119 VANN CHRISTOPHER M 5
12 0 : 7 : 26.67

4 117 BUTERA CHRISTOPHER M 5
19 0 : 7 : 50.12

5 118 MAIORANO MICHAEL M 5
36 0 : 8 : 10.98

6 133 HEGBERG DAVID M 7
46 0 : 8 : 17.61

7 127 LONGSTREET ABBY F 6
48 0 : 8 : 20.17

8 126 WEIDNER ASHLEY F 5
58 0 : 8 : 33.41

9 121 INGOLIA JULIA F 5
63 0 : 8 : 37.02

10 132 SASO MEGAN F 6
64 0 : 8 : 41.93

11 129 NEWELL MARY F 6
69 0 : 8 : 54.35

12 120 BAUER LILY F 5
79 0 : 9 : 17.08

13 125 WALAS MIKAYLA F 5
81 0 : 9 : 19.93

14 124 RAPPA MADIE F 5
88 0 : 9 : 37.73

15 122 NEWELL MOIRA F 5
94 0 : 9 : 45.49

16 123 NEWELL SHANNON F 5
97 0 : 9 : 49.19

Queen of the Roseary

1 45 JENSEN MIKEELIE F 8
18 0 : 7 : 48.49

2 46 CRONIN MAGGIE F 8
42 0 : 8 : 15.17

3 44 BANAYAT ALLISON F 7
55 0 : 8 : 32.24

4 42 BANAYAT ELIZABETH F 5
93 0 : 9 : 43.98

5 43 WITTMAN ASHLEY F 5
98 0 : 9 : 51.76

6 41 KOSZEWSKI AMANDA F 4
104 0 : 10 : 16.89

Saint Mary

1 109 SCHWABE COLTON M 4
3 0 : 6 : 59.93

2 113 GORIS ANA MARIA F 5
25 0 : 7 : 59.88

3 112 BUSTOS ALEX M 5
47 0 : 8 : 19.77

4 114 HORNBERGER MEGAN F 5
50 0 : 8 : 22.99

5 107 WASSERMAN ALLIE F 4
51 0 : 8 : 27.63

6 111 WISNIEWSKI BELLA F 4
53 0 : 8 : 29.17

7 110 MILLER KAILEY F 4
65 0 : 8 : 47.91

8 108 MASEL CAROLINE F 4
77 0 : 9 : 10.60

9 105 CALDERON AMELIA F 4
78 0 : 9 : 14.25

St. Anne

1 70 O'NEILL JOHN M 6
70 0 : 8 : 56.21

St. Colette

1 89 AGUILAR MARCO M 8
2 0 : 6 : 56.51

2 87 REYES TRENT M 7
4 0 : 7 : 3.15

3 92 AGUILAR EDGAR M 4
24 0 : 7 : 58.23

4 90 GUITIERREZ LUCY F 8
31 0 : 8 : 8.19

5 98 RAMIREZ SARAHY F 6
43 0 : 8 : 15.51

6 94 TINTAS MALAKAI M 4
56 0 : 8 : 32.59

7 104 MARRON ALEX F 4
60 0 : 8 : 34.64

8 99 ROMERO ASHLEY F 6
61 0 : 8 : 34.99

9 97 ORDAZ JAZMIN F 5
72 0 : 9 : 0.30

10 96 HARRIS REBECCA F 6
84 0 : 9 : 32.69

11 95 KIM JUNO M 4
90 0 : 9 : 41.12

12 102 GUITIERREZ LIZBETH F 5
96 0 : 9 : 47.72

13 100 LOPEZ JACKIE F 4
105 0 : 10 : 28.06

14 88 HERNANDEZ ARMANDO M 7
109 0 : 10 : 32.06

15 101 GUERRERO VALERIE F 5
110 0 : 10 : 45.02

16 103 ESQUIVAL JOCELYN F 5
111 0 : 10 : 46.31

St. Emily

1 63 CARUSIELLO JULIANNA F 8
8 0 : 7 : 19.33

2 69 WALSH JERRY M 5
32 0 : 8 : 8.73

3 64 DEMPSEY KARA F 8
33 0 : 8 : 10.02

4 67 TOCZYLOWSKI KAMIL M 5
38 0 : 8 : 11.75

5 68 WALLISCH KYLE M 5
45 0 : 8 : 17.31

6 66 NATINDIM PAIGE F 4
100 0 : 9 : 58.25

7 65 LORESSO SAMANTHA F 4
103 0 : 10 : 14.21

St. Francis

1 85 DEVINE THOMAS M 7
1 0 : 6 : 52.40

2 75 RIDOSH ANDY M 5
6 0 : 7 : 14.33

3 77 DIBLIK JOSHUA M 5
13 0 : 7 : 29.24

4 74 BUCKLEY RYAN M 5
15 0 : 7 : 31.18

5 76 CACIOPPO BEN M 5
16 0 : 7 : 39.41

6 80 GALDONI DEREK M 6
17 0 : 7 : 47.06

7 81 YOO STEVE M 7
22 0 : 7 : 54.98

8 78 ALIVIA GABE M 6
28 0 : 8 : 6.17

9 84 SMITH DYLAN M 7
34 0 : 8 : 10.40

10 86 GALDONI JACKSON M 8
37 0 : 8 : 11.27

11 71 NIESE WILLIAM M 4
82 0 : 9 : 22.22

12 83 MCGAHAN JACK M 7
83 0 : 9 : 32.29

13 73 ALIVIA FRANCISCA F 4
86 0 : 9 : 33.61

14 82 DAVERN DANIEL M 7
89 0 : 9 : 40.79

15 72 LAWITZ ANDY M 4
106 0 : 10 : 30.18

St. Hubert

1 55 CALHOUN DAVID M 4
54 0 : 8 : 30.42

2 60 KRONFELD HANNAH F 4
57 0 : 8 : 33.11

3 59 MINA MARIE F 4
68 0 : 8 : 50.17

4 57 RAMOS ERIC M 6
71 0 : 8 : 58.08

5 58 ROSALES ETHAN M 4
76 0 : 9 : 10.27

St. Raymond

1 21 KALCK AIDAN M 5
5 0 : 7 : 5.34

2 25 SUTO ELLIOT M 5
10 0 : 7 : 25.07

3 17 BROWN ALEK M 5
11 0 : 7 : 25.33

4 26 THIEL JOSEPH M 5
14 0 : 7 : 30.86

5 35 WILEY LAUREN F 5
20 0 : 7 : 50.99

6 38 NUEGEBAUER EMILY F 6
21 0 : 7 : 53.38

7 28 NUELLE MICHAEL M 6
26 0 : 8 : 1.19

8 30 PRETE RYAN M 6
27 0 : 8 : 3.12

9 19 FARDELLA NICOLAS M 5
30 0 : 8 : 7.51

10 24 SCHMITZ RYAN M 5
44 0 : 8 : 16.11

11 20 HODYL JOSH M 5
62 0 : 8 : 36.11

12 22 LINK JACK M 5
66 0 : 8 : 48.59

13 37 LARSEN GRACE F 6
80 0 : 9 : 19.42

14 32 HAYES KATE F 5
91 0 : 9 : 41.51

15 29 PRETE DYLAN M 6
99 0 : 9 : 57.94

16 33 LOPEZ BRIDEEN F 5
101 0 : 9 : 58.56

17 31 COGAN ABIGAL F 5
107 0 : 10 : 31.15

St. Theresa

1 47 MASLOWSKI SARAH F 4
35 0 : 8 : 10.69

2 48 NEAMAND MADISON F 6
67 0 : 8 : 49.77

3 50 DEROUIN EMILY F 4
87 0 : 9 : 34.15

4 51 STUPEN SOPHIA F 4
95 0 : 9 : 46.52

5 52 WARGO MEGHAN F 4
102 0 : 10 : 7.78

6 53 YANKEE JULIA F 4
112 0 : 10 : 50.17

7 54 BRIGHAM MARYETTA F 6
115 0 : 15 : 44.76

St. Thomas

1 8 HARDY AARON M 4
23 0 : 7 : 57.52

2 2 KAWIECKI CAROLINE F 4
29 0 : 8 : 6.61

3 3 HAKE MADELINE F 4
49 0 : 8 : 21.76

4 5 MCGARVEY MAURA F 5
52 0 : 8 : 28.33

5 4 RICHARDS SAMANTHA F 4
59 0 : 8 : 34.12

6 6 LOFTUS NORA F 5
75 0 : 9 : 9.89

7 7 SLOWINSKI FRANCESCA F 4
85 0 : 9 : 33.34

8 9 PRIBILSKI BEN M 4
92 0 : 9 : 42.27

9 1 HAKE MARY CLAIRE F 8
113 0 : 11 : 7.21