Northwest Catholic Conference

Monday, September 29, 2014

Varsity Boys XC Race

Team Report
Place #
Name Sex Grade
Overall Place: Hr : Min : Sec

XC Team

Holy Family

1 437 MARTIN KYLE M 7
78 0 : 17 : 33.76

2 438 RUBEN MICHAEL M 8
34 0 : 14 : 9.64

3 436 BROWN NICHOLAS M 8
53 0 : 15 : 16.03

4 435 BANDALO ANTONIO M 7
61 0 : 15 : 40.70

OLW

1 514 MCDONNELL BRYCE M 7
11 0 : 12 : 51.52

2 513 MARTIN JACK M 7
35 0 : 14 : 12.87

3 509 KIAUPA DAVID M 8
40 0 : 14 : 27.17

4 510 LANNIE MARCUS M 8
44 0 : 14 : 39.60

5 512 CAMBRIA JACK M 7
54 0 : 15 : 18.62

6 511 NIESMAN JOHN M 8
59 0 : 15 : 30.98

Saint Mary

1 505 METZGER MATT M 8
75 0 : 16 : 47.35

2 508 WENZEL LUKE M 8
8 0 : 12 : 36.69

3 504 ADKINS BRIAN M 7
17 0 : 13 : 5.37

4 506 PARK YUNU M 7
62 0 : 15 : 54.82

5 507 SPIZZIRRI JIMMY M 8
68 0 : 16 : 4.09

St. Alphonsus

1 517 OFFMAN RYAN M 8
29 0 : 13 : 46.87

2 516 DUENEZ CHRISTIAN M 7
41 0 : 14 : 27.94

3 519 KONRATH ERIC M 8
60 0 : 15 : 37.99

4 518 NARS ETHAN M 8
63 0 : 15 : 56.52

5 515 STEIFBOLD WILL M 7
71 0 : 16 : 36.91

St. Anne

1 495 SCHUMACHER PATRICK M 7
37 0 : 14 : 17.85

St. Colette

1 502 FECKO DANIEL M 7
15 0 : 13 : 2.51

2 503 RODRIGUEZ JULIAN M 7
25 0 : 13 : 37.49

St. Emily

1 491 NATINDIM PATRIC M 7
2 0 : 12 : 2.89

2 493 ROGOWSKI SCOTT M 7
14 0 : 13 : 1.16

3 490 IGOE KEVIN M 8
18 0 : 13 : 10.99

4 487 CORTESE TOMMY M 7
22 0 : 13 : 29.54

5 489 GEIGER LUCAS M 7
30 0 : 13 : 51.94

6 488 FERNANDEZ JUSTIN M 7
48 0 : 15 : 0.13

7 494 TEHRANI NATE M 8
50 0 : 15 : 7.62

8 492 PENA GERARD M 7
51 0 : 15 : 12.62

9 486 BERGSTROM JASON M 7
57 0 : 15 : 23.28

St. Francis

1 499 ALIVIA TINO M 8
4 0 : 12 : 15.63

2 501 GALDONI LUKAS M 8
10 0 : 12 : 48.25

3 496 BAJERSKI EVAN M 7
32 0 : 13 : 59.75

4 500 LANGBO HENRY M 8
43 0 : 14 : 37.36

5 498 SCHAEFER LUKE M 7
47 0 : 14 : 56.14

St. Gilbert

1 477 LAUGHLIN DYLAN M 7
72 0 : 16 : 40.52

2 479 POWERS MATT M 7
73 0 : 16 : 40.79

3 482 KOUPRIAYNOV SERGEI M 8
74 0 : 16 : 41.36

4 474 HAQQ ETHAN M 7
79 0 : 18 : 1.63

5 478 POWERS DAVID M 7
83 0 : 20 : 10.90

6 481 SUBRY HUNTER M 7
5 0 : 12 : 23.38

7 480 SPEER ALEXANDER M 7
12 0 : 12 : 56.97

8 476 HIRONIMUS JASON M 7
45 0 : 14 : 43.18

9 475 HERRICK CHARLIE M 7
55 0 : 15 : 22.22

10 485 SPHEERIS SAM M 8
70 0 : 16 : 21.91

St. Hubert

1 473 SCHAFER JADEN M 8
28 0 : 13 : 43.03

2 471 CALLAHAN JOEY M 8
38 0 : 14 : 20.10

3 472 GRANT DYLAN M 8
46 0 : 14 : 53.59

St. James

1 461 SCULLY JIM M 8
77 0 : 17 : 17.79

2 458 MCCARTHY THOMAS M 8
3 0 : 12 : 15.39

3 457 WHELAN MICHAEL M 8
20 0 : 13 : 14.60

4 455 O'GRADY RYAN M 7
27 0 : 13 : 41.93

5 460 PERKINS JOSH M 8
31 0 : 13 : 57.03

6 459 WALBERG WILL M 8
58 0 : 15 : 23.60

St. Raymond

1 450 MEYER NICK M 8
80 0 : 18 : 13.35

2 446 GATTUSO TOMMY M 8
6 0 : 12 : 36.06

3 444 BULLOCK OWEN M 8
7 0 : 12 : 36.44

4 449 KNOTT JACK M 8
9 0 : 12 : 38.88

5 442 ZIEMIANIN JOSHUA M 7
21 0 : 13 : 22.38

6 445 CANTIERI JOHN M 8
23 0 : 13 : 32.38

7 441 LOMBARDO ROB M 7
26 0 : 13 : 40.31

8 447 GIBBONS SEAN M 8
36 0 : 14 : 16.24

9 439 CARRICO TOMMY M 7
42 0 : 14 : 31.23

10 451 NILLES SEAN M 8
49 0 : 15 : 2.16

11 448 HEIL PACKY M 8
52 0 : 15 : 15.77

12 440 INORIO MIKE M 7
56 0 : 15 : 22.83

13 452 RADFORD WILL M 8
65 0 : 16 : 0.98

14 453 SIEFKE JACOB M 8
66 0 : 16 : 2.22

St. Theresa

1 468 DOLAND JASON M 8
1 0 : 11 : 54.34

2 465 OBERBROECKLING TYLER M 8
13 0 : 13 : 0.77

3 469 DODSON JAKE M 8
16 0 : 13 : 3.25

4 464 KELLY ETHAN M 8
19 0 : 13 : 14.34

5 463 CARLISLE TIMMY M 8
24 0 : 13 : 35.78

6 470 TURZITTI JOSEPH M 8
39 0 : 14 : 21.80

7 467 FASICK TIM M 8
64 0 : 15 : 58.26

8 462 OLIS MATTHEW M 7
69 0 : 16 : 15.59

St. Thomas

1 433 TURNBULL JACK M 7
76 0 : 17 : 3.89

2 434 PRIBILSKI GABE M 7
81 0 : 18 : 38.48

3 430 MALIK KONRAD M 8
82 0 : 18 : 53.39

4 431 RINELLA BEN M 8
33 0 : 14 : 7.13

5 432 HAMILTON WILL M 7
67 0 : 16 : 3.38