Northwest Catholic Conference

Monday, September 28, 2015

Top Male / Female Results Report

Open XC Race

Male Runners

Place #
Name Sex Grade Team Hr :M in : Sec

1 75 Burns Patrick M 7
St. Emily 0 : 6
: 49.03

2 295 Murray Aidan M 6
SRS 0 : 6
: 57.82

3 374 Moriarty Patrick M 7
Saint Mary BG 0 : 7
: 2.62

4 6 Krautsack Avery M 7
St. Francis de Sales 0 : 7
: 3.34

5 307 Ruffolo Marc Anthony M 5
SRS 0 : 7
: 5.16

6 76 Cortese Nick M 7
St. Emily 0 : 7
: 8.24

7 77 Pena Gerard M 8
St. Emily 0 : 7
: 16.18

8 298 Thiel Joseph M 6
SRS 0 : 7
: 20.03

9 163 Schrader Patrick M 5
OLW 0 : 7
: 24.60

10 309 Tennyson Trent M 5
SRS 0 : 7
: 28.32

11 359 Ngoy Jonathon M 7
St. Hubert 0 : 7
: 30.56

12 12 Smith Dylan M 8
St. Francis de Sales 0 : 7
: 35.09

13 376 Li Ryan M 6
Saint Mary BG 0 : 7
: 37.92

14 308 Schram Ben M 5
SRS 0 : 7
: 38.26

15 5 Galdoni Derek M 7
St. Francis de Sales 0 : 7
: 39.57

16 304 McKenna Tommy M 5
SRS 0 : 7
: 40.81

17 297 Suto Elliot M 6
SRS 0 : 7
: 45.60

18 149 Hall Jimmy M 5
OLW 0 : 7
: 47.23

19 375 Orsini Patrick M 7
Saint Mary BG 0 : 7
: 51.90

20 145 Chapin Andrew M 5
OLW 0 : 7
: 57.79

21 166 Vann Chris M 6
OLW 0 : 7
: 59.07

22 296 Olson Jack M 6
SRS 0 : 8
: 6.01

23 305 Meyer Daniel M 5
SRS 0 : 8
: 6.37

24 299 Lynch Kevin M 5
SRS 0 : 8
: 6.68

25 291 Fardella Nicholas M 6
SRS 0 : 8
: 7.01

26 300 Barbanente Nicholas M 5
SRS 0 : 8
: 16.27

27 358 Gauthier Xander M 5
St. Hubert 0 : 8
: 16.59

28 146 Doherty Jimmy M 5
OLW 0 : 8
: 20.81

29 293 Banasik Philip M 6
SRS 0 : 8
: 25.14

30 361 Pelluso Lucas M 7
St. Hubert 0 : 8
: 34.86

31 292 Hodyl Josh M 6
SRS 0 : 8
: 35.76

32 234 Hardy Aaron M 5
St. Thomas 0 : 8
: 46.76

33 204 Hernandez Armando M 8
Colette 0 : 8
: 55.72

34 357 Calhoun David M 5
St. Hubert 0 : 9
: 5.09

35 362 Ramos Eric M 7
St. Hubert 0 : 9
: 13.76

36 159 Newell Declan M 5
OLW 0 : 9
: 17.11

37 19 Huels Kevin M 6
St. Francis de Sales 0 : 9
: 28.31

38 363 Rosales Ethan M 5
St. Hubert 0 : 9
: 43.10

39 302 Gruensfelder Danny M 5
SRS 0 : 9
: 54.58

40 8 McGahann Jack M 8
St. Francis de Sales 0 : 9
: 56.84

41 161 Peterson Luke M 5
OLW 0 : 9
: 58.92

42 377 Wojtowicz Zach M 5
Saint Mary BG 0 : 10
: 21.17

43 301 Flondro William M 5
SRS 0 : 10
: 23.57

44 238 Pribilski Ben M 5
St. Thomas 0 : 10
: 25.01

45 165 Utech Drew M 5
OLW 0 : 10
: 25.97

46 294 Link Jack M 6
SRS 0 : 10
: 26.76

47 310 Travolta Tino M 5
SRS 0 : 10
: 29.12

48 311 Walter Nicholas M 5
SRS 0 : 10
: 39.78

49 306 Rolfe Chance M 5
SRS 0 : 11
: 2.68

Female Runners

Place #
Name Sex Grade Team Hr :M in : Sec

1 282 Hayes Kate F 6
SRS 0 : 8
: 14.07

2 74 Kowalczuk Mia F 8
St. Emily 0 : 8
: 14.39

3 284 Samuelson Hannah F 6
SRS 0 : 8
: 26.02

4 139 Martin Maeve F 5
OLW 0 : 8
: 32.18

5 290 Sokolowski Maya F 5
SRS 0 : 8
: 38.16

6 286 Kadlubowski Isabelle F 5
SRS 0 : 8
: 48.32

7 288 Neugebauer Julia F 5
SRS 0 : 8
: 48.85

8 230 Loftus Nora F 6
St. Thomas 0 : 8
: 51.51

9 285 Ellis Audrey F 5
SRS 0 : 9
: 12.29

10 106 Adams Madeline F 7
St. Theresa 0 : 9
: 14.78

11 283 Lopez Brideen F 6
SRS 0 : 9
: 16.82

12 360 Pelluso Daniela F 5
St. Hubert 0 : 9
: 22.59

13 141 Rappa Madie F 6
OLW 0 : 9
: 31.75

14 142 Walas Mikayla F 6
OLW 0 : 9
: 32.59

15 135 Idowu Christine F 5
OLW 0 : 9
: 54.22

16 365 Wittman Ashley F 6
St. Hubert 0 : 10
: 0.91

17 170 Newell Mary F 7
OLW 0 : 10
: 6.20

18 137 Lynch Mary Grace F 5
OLW 0 : 10
: 9.34

19 191 Guiterrez Lizbeth F 6
Colette 0 : 10
: 13.65

20 136 Kiaupa Annie F 5
OLW 0 : 10
: 34.16

21 289 Smithe Kayla F 5
SRS 0 : 10
: 38.08

22 287 Lynch Katie F 5
SRS 0 : 10
: 38.91

23 140 Newell Shannon F 6
OLW 0 : 10
: 47.34

24 188 Esquivez Jocelyn F 6
Colette 0 : 10
: 58.47

25 107 Brigham MaryEtta F 7
St. Theresa 0 : 13
: 52.01