SUNDOWNER 5K

Thursday, July 25, 2002

Joliet, IL

5K RACE

Male 0-14...Male 15-19...Male 20-24...Male 25-29...Male 30-34...Male 35-39...Male 40-44...Male 45-49...Male 50-54...Male 55-59...Male 60-64...Male 65-150...
Female 0-14...Female 15-19...Female 20-24...Female 25-29...Female 30-34...Female 35-39...Female 40-44...Female 45-49...Female 50-54...Female 55-59...Female 60-64...Female 65-150...
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 0  - 14 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   GEORGANTER JIMMY    M  14  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:20:12.8   39  /  38 
 2   WALTER JOHN         M  13  STEGER           IL   0:20:19.8   40  /  39 
 3   SATHER RYAN         M  14  JOLIET           IL   0:20:22.1   41  /  40 
 4   SAVAGE JOE          M  13  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:20:30.2   44  /  42 
 5   RUETTIGER ANDREW    M  12  MANHATTAN        IL   0:20:57.1   52  /  46 
 6   INCZAUSKIS DAVID    M  10  LOCKPORT         IL   0:21:45.4   69  /  61 
 7   NELSON JAKE         M  12  NEW LENOX        IL   0:22:30.6   82  /  70 
 8   STEWART PAUL        M  13  HOMER GLEN       IL   0:24:43.5   133  /  99 
 9   STAMPANATO JASON    M  12  HOMER GLEN       IL   0:25:03.4   143  /  102 
 10  SMOLUCKA KYLE       M  10  NEW LENOX        IL   0:25:39.0   158  /  109 
 11  GALLAGHER TIM       M  12  TINLEY PARK      IL   0:25:41.3   160  /  111 
 12  BERNARD KEVIN       M  14  ELMWOOD          IL   0:26:10.8   167  /  115 
 13  CAIRO ALEX          M  9   NEW LENOX        IL   0:27:23.5   195  /  134 
 14  SARVER FELIX        M  14  JOLIET           IL   0:29:42.0   220  /  146 
 15  WAJDA BRIAN         M  8   HILLSIDE         IL   0:33:48.5   244  /  157 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 15 - 19 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   SATHER EVAN         M  16  JOLIET           IL   0:17:43.1   10  /  10 
 2   HIGGINS JEREMY      M  16  ROCKDALE         IL   0:18:21.1   14  /  14 
 3   GREENE PATRICK      M  16  JOLIET           IL   0:18:26.7   15  /  15 
 4   JONES DAVID         M  18  FRANKFORT        IL   0:19:22.4   26  /  26 
 5   DAVIS SCOTT         M  19  JOLIET           IL   0:19:59.8   35  /  34 
 6   PODOLSKI JOE        M  15  NEW LENOX        IL   0:24:07.6   119  /  91 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 20 - 24 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   BORLING JEREMY      M  22  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:15:47.8   1  /  1 
 2   BRICKMAN BOB        M  21  CHICAGO RIDGE    IL   0:19:42.9   30  /  30 
 3   SWADE BRIAN         M  21  BERWYN           IL   0:21:02.7   54  /  48 
 4   SLEZAK TONY         M  24  LEMONT           IL   0:21:27.0   63  /  55 
 5   DUDIAK PHIL         M  24  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:25:23.7   152  /  104 
 6   ANDERSON CHRISTOPHE M  22  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:27:00.1   180  /  126 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 25 - 29 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   LAMPART BRIAN       M  29  MIDDLETOWN       OH   0:17:17.3   7  /  7 
 2   NEUMAN CARL         M  27  CHICAGO          IL   0:17:39.2   9  /  9 
 3   GALLEGOS NICHOLAS   M  25  JOLIET           IL   0:22:29.6   81  /  69 
 4   TARRANT TIM         M  28  PEOTONE          IL   0:22:55.4   94  /  78 
 5   BAYNE CHRIS         M  27  CREST HILL       IL   0:23:01.0   97  /  79 
 6   BOERSMA JASON       M  28  JOLIET           IL   0:23:21.4   104  /  83 
 7   HASTINGS JAMES      M  27  ROMEOVILLE       IL   0:23:24.8   105  /  84 
 8   ROZZ DAN            M  27  CHICAGO          IL   0:25:25.8   154  /  106 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 30 - 34 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   CISLER BOB          M  33  CLARENDON HILLS  IL   0:16:15.9   2  /  2 
 2   BUTTIMER TIM        M  31  MOKENA           IL   0:16:51.2   4  /  4 
 3   KELLY MIKE          M  34  LOCKPORT         IL   0:17:35.8   8  /  8 
 4   MANUEL DIAZ         M  33  JOLIET           IL   0:18:03.2   11  /  11 
 5   PARUSZKIEWICZ KEVIN M  31  CHICAGO          IL   0:18:39.0   18  /  18 
 6   ANDERSON CLARK      M  32  ROMEOVILLE       IL   0:18:48.0   20  /  20 
 7   DEITERS HENRY       M  30  MOKENA           IL   0:18:52.1   21  /  21 
 8   LUTTRELL MARK       M  30  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:18:55.0   23  /  23 
 9   DEITERS HERB        M  31  MOKENA           IL   0:19:42.2   29  /  29 
 10  WEBSTER TONY        M  34  HERSCHER         IL   0:19:53.1   32  /  32 
 11  FEHRENBUEHR MIKE    M  34  AURORA           IL   0:21:54.6   72  /  63 
 12  EIERMANN JIMMY      M  34  TINLEY PARK      IL   0:22:04.9   76  /  66 
 13  BOLEK JOHN          M  33  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:24:10.5   121  /  92 
 14  FIEBIG FRITZ        M  33  NEW LENOX        IL   0:24:15.0   123  /  94 
 15  CUNNINGHAM ANDREW   M  31  NEW LENOX        IL   0:25:49.1   164  /  112 
 16  LOFTUS MIKE         M  30  NEW LENOX        IL   0:26:36.7   173  /  120 
 17  GRILL GREG          M  33  LOCKPORT         IL   0:27:10.1   185  /  130 
 18  JONES DAVE          M  34  AURORA           IL   0:27:13.6   186  /  131 
 19  HAAG TOM            M  34  NEW LENOX        IL   0:28:26.8   205  /  140 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 35 - 39 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   STOCKMAN CHRIS      M  37  NEW LENOX        IL   0:17:02.9   6  /  6 
 2   HAMMON CHRIS        M  38  NEW LENOX        IL   0:18:16.0   13  /  13 
 3   BARRETT DAVID       M  37  BOURBONNAIS      IL   0:18:54.6   22  /  22 
 4   BARRANCO ARTURO     M  38  JOLIET           IL   0:20:01.4   36  /  35 
 5   SARVER RON          M  39  JOLIET           IL   0:20:55.4   51  /  45 
 6   LOPEZ FELIX         M  38  JOLIET           IL   0:21:20.0   59  /  52 
 7   ERNAT PHIL          M  35  PERU             IL   0:21:36.5   66  /  58 
 8   MCCARTHY BRIAN      M  38  LOCKPORT         IL   0:21:39.3   67  /  59 
 9   FURBEE ANDY         M  35  DWIGHT           IL   0:21:45.7   70  /  62 
 10  PALACIOS CHRIS      M  37  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:22:37.4   84  /  71 
 11  JACH PAUL           M  39  FRANKFORT        IL   0:22:43.1   88  /  74 
 12  KERLEY CHAD         M  35  EARVILLE         IL   0:23:08.3   98  /  80 
 13  SIMA BILL           M  37  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:23:11.3   101  /  82 
 14  STEFKA MIKE         M  36  JOLIET           IL   0:24:15.6   124  /  95 
 15  LINDSTROM MARK      M  37  CHANNAHON        IL   0:24:28.8   130  /  97 
 16  JOHNSON BILL        M  35  AURORA           IL   0:24:33.4   131  /  98 
 17  CARBAJAL ENRIQUE    M  35  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:25:32.8   157  /  108 
 18  HILL DAVID          M  37  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:26:15.0   168  /  116 
 19  CAIRO KEITH         M  35  NEW LENOX        IL   0:28:24.1   203  /  138 
 20  BETTERHAUSER GARY   M  37  NEW LENOX        IL   0:28:24.3   204  /  139 
 21  GREDER RANDALL      M  38  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:28:32.0   207  /  141 
 22  VINCEK TIM          M  36  LOCKPORT         IL   0:29:38.8   218  /  145 
 23  PETERS GREGG        M  38  NEW LENOX        IL   0:30:31.9   229  /  151 
 24  DYKEMAN DAVE        M  38  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:30:59.0   231  /  153 
 25  TORRES VICTOR       M  38  WOODRIDGE        IL   0:36:01.0   255  /  160 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 40 - 44 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   HALL BRUCE          M  44  ORLAND HILLS     IL   0:16:41.5   3  /  3 
 2   KOERNER PATRICK     M  40  BOURBONNAIS      IL   0:18:06.9   12  /  12 
 3   BROZEK THOMAS       M  44  OAK FOREST       IL   0:18:38.0   17  /  17 
 4   WACHTER BILL        M  44  FRANKFORT        IL   0:18:42.5   19  /  19 
 5   ANDERSON RICK       M  40  MINOOKA          IL   0:19:00.2   24  /  24 
 6   MURRAY KEVIN        M  43  CHICAGO          IL   0:19:08.3   25  /  25 
 7   PAULSEN DAN         M  42  MAZON            IL   0:19:52.0   31  /  31 
 8   WILL MIKE           M  40  NAPERVILLE       IL   0:19:55.7   33  /  33 
 9   NEWBERRY PHIL       M  40  BOURBONNAIS      IL   0:21:04.1   55  /  49 
 10  SMOLINSKI JEFF      M  44  SCHERERVILLE     IN   0:21:29.0   64  /  56 
 11  HOMERDING JAY       M  44  NEW LENOX        IL   0:21:30.7   65  /  57 
 12  KLEIN PETER         M  42  DOWNERS GROVE    IL   0:22:48.7   89  /  75 
 13  WAGNER JEFF         M  44  OAK FOREST       IL   0:22:50.3   90  /  76 
 14  HORSCHLER DAN       M  43  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:26:06.1   165  /  113 
 15  BROKAMP LARRY       M  40  WESTMONT         IL   0:26:34.4   171  /  119 
 16  JACH TOM            M  44  FRANKFORT        IL   0:26:39.4   174  /  121 
 17  PETRANCLE GARY      M  41  GENEVA           IL   0:29:56.1   223  /  148 
 18  TORRES ROGELIO      M  40  STEGER           IL   0:30:12.1   225  /  149 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 45 - 49 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   CLAUSON KARL        M  45  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:18:32.7   16  /  16 
 2   DAVIS JOHN          M  49  JOLIET           IL   0:19:23.4   27  /  27 
 3   ARRIAGA MANUEL      M  45  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:19:41.5   28  /  28 
 4   HALEY JOE           M  46  JOLIET           IL   0:20:04.5   37  /  36 
 5   HART JOSEPH         M  46  MARSEILLES       IL   0:20:24.1   43  /  41 
 6   BOWMAN MARK         M  47  MOKENA           IL   0:21:14.7   58  /  51 
 7   HINKLE CHARLES      M  46  JOLIET           IL   0:21:26.6   62  /  54 
 8   HOTUYEC ROBERT      M  46  JOLIET           IL   0:22:39.3   85  /  72 
 9   LONERGAN JEFF       M  47  BOURBONNAIS      IL   0:22:41.5   87  /  73 
 10  JANSEN JIM          M  46  OSHKOSH          WI   0:23:52.3   112  /  87 
 11  BARREIRO JOE        M  48  LOCKPORT         IL   0:24:03.8   117  /  89 
 12  RIEGEL RANDY        M  47  BONFIELD         IL   0:25:16.5   149  /  103 
 13  MINARICH ERNIE      M  48  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:26:08.2   166  /  114 
 14  SATHER JOHN         M  48  JOLIET           IL   0:26:29.5   170  /  118 
 15  JOHNSON DALE        M  49  NEW LENOX        IL   0:26:46.3   176  /  123 
 16  CONWAY BERNIE       M  46  MOKENA           IL   0:27:08.3   184  /  129 
 17  O'CONNELL PATRICK   M  45  CHANNAHON        IL   0:28:56.1   210  /  143 
 18  HOLLY ROCKY         M  48  MIDLAND          TX   0:29:38.5   217  /  144 
 19  WAJDA RUSS          M  45  HILLSIDE         IL   0:31:00.7   233  /  154 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 50 - 54 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   CORTES SAM          M  51  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:16:55.8   5  /  5 
 2   HARTZELL STEVE      M  52  DWIGHT           IL   0:20:11.5   38  /  37 
 3   OLVERA CANDELARIO   M  53  CHANNAHON        IL   0:20:33.6   45  /  43 
 4   GRZYBEK JAMES       M  51  TINLEY PARK      IL   0:20:53.0   49  /  44 
 5   BARRETT MICHAEL     M  54  VILLA PARK       IL   0:20:58.8   53  /  47 
 6   LANE LARRY          M  54  REDDICK          IL   0:21:23.9   61  /  53 
 7   MAURITZ ALEX        M  53  LOCKPORT         IL   0:21:59.0   75  /  65 
 8   GAWENDA HANK        M  54  MOKENA           IL   0:22:08.0   78  /  67 
 9   BERANEK ROADKILL    M  53  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:22:14.4   79  /  68 
 10  JAKUBOWSKI MARK     M  50  CHICAGO          IL   0:22:52.4   91  /  77 
 11  RAINO JERRY         M  50  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:23:09.5   99  /  81 
 12  BLAESING PAUL       M  54  WILLOWBROOK      IL   0:24:07.3   118  /  90 
 13  HYZER JOHN          M  51  JOLIET           IL   0:24:12.9   122  /  93 
 14  TRYON GEOFFREY      M  51  JOLIET           IL   0:25:29.6   156  /  107 
 15  GERVAIS DALE        M  50  FLOSSMOOR        IL   0:25:40.0   159  /  110 
 16  NAGEL GARY          M  51  LOCKPORT         IL   0:26:43.2   175  /  122 
 17  JOHNSON KARL        M  53  WOODRIDGE        IL   0:26:50.9   177  /  124 
 18  BAUER MIKE          M  50  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:26:55.6   178  /  125 
 19  WAIT JAY            M  53  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:27:06.6   182  /  128 
 20  HOSTERT ART         M  53  NEW LENOX        IL   0:27:22.8   194  /  133 
 21  DAVIS DAVE          M  52  WILMINGTON       IL   0:27:45.9   198  /  137 
 22  MANTHEI RICHARD     M  54  JOLIET           IL   0:31:42.1   236  /  155 
 23  FELICETTI GARY      M  54  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:32:12.1   239  /  156 
 24  WIECLAW MARK        M  50  NEW LENOX        IL   0:33:52.5   245  /  158 
 25  SUMMER HARRY        M  54  AURORA           IL   0:38:54.8   260  /  161 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 55 - 59 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   KERLEY CHARLES      M  57  SOMONAWK         IL   0:21:13.0   57  /  50 
 2   SCHECKEL HARRY      M  58  WORTH            IL   0:21:41.8   68  /  60 
 3   SINCLAIR BILL       M  58  NEW LENOX        IL   0:23:25.8   106  /  85 
 4   CHARVAT MIKE        M  56  BOLINGBROOK      IL   0:23:40.0   110  /  86 
 5   NORDBROCK TOM       M  58  HOMEWOOD         IL   0:24:19.1   126  /  96 
 6   BECK STEVE          M  59  MOKENA           IL   0:25:24.1   153  /  105 
 7   NEWTON TOM          M  59  MOKENA           IL   0:26:16.1   169  /  117 
 8   CANADAY MICHAEL     M  58  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:27:25.2   196  /  135 
 9   NICHOL SHELDON      M  59  JOLIET           IL   0:30:19.7   226  /  150 
 10  KRECH DON           M  58  NEW LENOX        IL   0:30:41.0   230  /  152 
 11  CROSBY JERRY        M  59  OAK FOREST       IL   0:35:37.7   252  /  159 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 60 - 64 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   GROTEVANT CHARLIE   M  60  BUCKINGHAM       IL   0:21:56.1   74  /  64 
 2   POOL JOHN           M  60  THAWVILLE        IL   0:23:55.1   114  /  88 
 3   MACKNICK DICK       M  64  LOCKPORT         IL   0:24:44.1   134  /  100 
 4   WILLARD JIM         M  60  MENDOTA          IL   0:24:48.5   136  /  101 
 5   HALSTEAD JAMES      M  62  JOLIET           IL   0:27:01.5   181  /  127 
 6   THOMPSON BOB        M  61  LOCKPORT         IL   0:27:21.6   193  /  132 
 7   ZOLLNER MAX         M  63  JOLIET           IL   0:27:42.9   197  /  136 
 8   RINKENBERGER LARRY  M  63  LOCKPORT         IL   0:29:48.7   221  /  147 
FINAL REPORT FOR: MALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 65 - 150 
 1   ENGLEHORN GARY      M  65  NAPERVILLE       IL   0:28:51.0   209  /  142 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 0  - 14 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   CUNNINGHAM ALLISON  F  13  NEW LENOX        IL   0:24:17.4   125  /  30 
 2   LAFFERTY HOLLYE     F  13  NEW LENOX        IL   0:30:02.4   224  /  76 
 3   WAJDA KATE          F  11  HILLSIDE         IL   0:31:48.7   237  /  82 
 4   KAZMIERCZAK AMANDA  F  11  FRANKFORT        IL   0:32:11.5   238  /  83 
 5   DIONNE KELLIE       F  13  OAK LAWN         IL   0:45:36.3   262  /  101 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 15 - 19 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   FLOUNDERS KELLY     F  15  LOCKPORT         IL   0:19:58.2   34  /  1 
 2   BRICKMAN DIANA      F  19  CHICAGO RIDGE    IL   0:23:15.3   103  /  21 
 3   BAROWSKY SHANNON    F  15  LOCKPORT         IL   0:23:29.2   107  /  22 
 4   GENTILE JILL        F  18  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:23:37.9   108  /  23 
 5   KOPEIKIN JOY        F  17  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:23:38.2   109  /  24 
 6   WAIT KATHY          F  19  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:24:25.5   128  /  32 
 7   BAUER MEAGAN        F  19  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:24:28.2   129  /  33 
 8   FANUCCE BRIDGETTE   F  19  EVERGREEN PARK   IL   0:24:56.2   139  /  38 
 9   PATINO GRACE        F  19  AURORA           IL   0:24:57.0   140  /  39 
 10  DUNLEAVY ALISON     F  16  LOCKPORT         IL   0:25:00.7   141  /  40 
 11  CLAUSON KAREN       F  17  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:25:02.0   142  /  41 
 12  ROSEEN GRETCHEN     F  17  LOCKPORT         IL   0:25:20.3   150  /  47 
 13  DELANEY LAUREN      F  15  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:25:21.0   151  /  48 
 14  BARNETT KATIE       F  19  WOODRIDGE        IL   0:26:35.3   172  /  53 
 15  LEVINE RACHAEL      F  16  LOCKPORT         IL   0:27:17.2   190  /  59 
 16  SINCLAIR KAREN      F  19  NEW LENOX        IL   0:28:49.8   208  /  67 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 20 - 24 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   FARRELL MARY        F  20  PEOTONE          IL   0:20:39.4   47  /  4 
 2   GRZYBEK SARAH       F  22  TINLEY PARK      IL   0:20:52.1   48  /  5 
 3   SULLIVAN MEGAN      F  22  PALOS HEIGHTS       0:21:09.8   56  /  7 
 4   BOWLER KERRY        F  23  OAK FOREST       IL   0:21:52.5   71  /  9 
 5   BARROWMAN MICHELE   F  21  NEW LENOX        IL   0:21:55.7   73  /  10 
 6   KAUTH AMY           F  20  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:22:53.8   92  /  15 
 7   SELVAGE JENNIFER    F  20  MIDLOTHIAN       IL   0:24:55.5   137  /  36 
 8   POLANSKY KAT        F  21  CHICAGO          IL   0:24:55.8   138  /  37 
 9   SWEENEY KATIE       F  23  MATTESON         IL   0:25:05.1   144  /  42 
 10  BOWMAN JENNIFER     F  22  MOKENA           IL   0:27:15.9   189  /  58 
 11  FARRELL LISA        F  21  LOCKPORT         IL   0:35:49.5   253  /  94 
 12  MUNOZ ANNIE         F  20  DOWNERS GROVE    IL   0:36:24.2   256  /  96 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 25 - 29 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   TUCKER PAMELA       F  28  OAK LAWN         IL   0:20:34.5   46  /  3 
 2   SHANAHAN TERESA     F  25  LOCKPORT         IL   0:22:07.0   77  /  11 
 3   RUSS LORI           F  29  JOLIET           IL   0:22:58.0   96  /  18 
 4   SCHUETTE TRACY      F  28  NEW LENOX        IL   0:25:08.0   145  /  43 
 5   LOW KIM             F  26  JOLIET           IL   0:25:44.8   161  /  50 
 6   BENAVIDEZ SYLVIA    F  27  JOLIET           IL   0:26:59.6   179  /  54 
 7   CARBAJAL MARIA      F  25  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:28:13.5   201  /  64 
 8   WALKER RAQUEL       F  29  JOLEIT           IL   0:29:20.4   212  /  69 
 9   LOFTUS GINA         F  29  NEW LENOX        IL   0:30:30.4   227  /  77 
 10  CLIFTON KAREN       F  27  OAK LAWN         IL   0:31:16.3   235  /  81 
 11  FRYE SHELLY         F  26  NEW LENOX        IL   0:35:12.6   250  /  92 
 12  NICKLES JOLENE      F  27  KANKAKEE         IL   0:38:02.8   258  /  98 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 30 - 34 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   LUTTRELL PAULINE    F  31  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:23:43.3   111  /  25 
 2   DERTZ MARY          F  32  MOKENA           IL   0:23:56.3   115  /  27 
 3   ZOHER ANITA         F  33  FRANKFORT        IL   0:25:08.5   146  /  44 
 4   GUSTAFSON KAREN     F  34  JOLIET           IL   0:25:28.4   155  /  49 
 5   RAMOS PATRICIA      F  34  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:25:46.4   162  /  51 
 6   BAUTISTA LAURA      F  31  SHOREWOOD        IL   0:25:48.2   163  /  52 
 7   LEGGERO SUSAN       F  34  PLAINFIELD       IL   0:28:27.7   206  /  66 
 8   CARMICHAEL CARRIE   F  30  LAGRANGE HIGHLA  IL   0:29:28.7   213  /  70 
 9   O'NEILL DAWNE       F  34  NEW LENOX        IL   0:29:31.3   214  /  71 
 10  KAZMIERCZAK KIM     F  30  FRANKFORT        IL   0:32:13.3   240  /  84 
 11  YAHNKE BARBARA      F  30  JOLIET           IL   0:32:41.3   241  /  85 
 12  ROZNER JEANNE       F  33  LAGRANGE HIGHLA  IL   0:33:31.7   243  /  87 
 13  COOMBES JOY         F  34  WOODRIDGE        IL   0:33:59.5   246  /  88 
 14  JODOYLE MARY        F  34  MOKENA           IL   0:34:07.4   247  /  89 
 15  ECKMAYER MICHELLE   F  34  LOCKPORT         IL   0:46:12.6   263  /  102 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 35 - 39 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   MILES CAROL         F  37  AMBOY            IL   0:21:20.6   60  /  8 
 2   JONES DEBRA         F  35  AURORA           IL   0:22:32.2   83  /  13 
 3   PLOSKI PENNY        F  37  FRANKFORT        IL   0:24:23.2   127  /  31 
 4   STEFKA JOAN         F  36  JOLIET           IL   0:25:14.9   148  /  46 
 5   JENNINGS MICHELLE   F  39  LOCKPORT         IL   0:27:14.4   187  /  56 
 6   COOPER CARIN        F  35  LOCKPORT         IL   0:27:14.9   188  /  57 
 7   O'CONNELL PATTY     F  35  NEW LENOX        IL   0:27:52.4   200  /  63 
 8   GALL TESS           F  36  CHANNAHON        IL   0:29:36.6   215  /  72 
 9   PETERS NANCY        F  36  NEW LENOX        IL   0:30:31.4   228  /  78 
 10  SEDLAK MARGE        F  37  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:30:59.7   232  /  79 
 11  O'CONNELL SUE       F  38  CHANNAHON        IL   0:31:04.7   234  /  80 
 12  ZINANNI JANIS       F  36  JOLIET           IL   0:35:28.4   251  /  93 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 40 - 44 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   GALLAGHER DIANE     F  43  TINLEY PARK      IL   0:20:23.4   42  /  2 
 2   TORRES CINDYLEE     F  42  STEGER           IL   0:20:53.7   50  /  6 
 3   LEAVITT KAREN       F  42  HICKORY HILLS    IL   0:22:20.5   80  /  12 
 4   SPORIN JULIE        F  40  OTTAWA           IL   0:22:40.1   86  /  14 
 5   NELSON VICKIE       F  40  NEW LENOX        IL   0:22:54.6   93  /  16 
 6   PRATT CAROL         F  42  VARNA            IL   0:23:10.9   100  /  19 
 7   DIONNE DONNA        F  42  OAK LAWN         IL   0:23:12.0   102  /  20 
 8   STENGELE JANE       F  41  JOLIET           IL   0:23:53.8   113  /  26 
 9   KILEY MARY KAY      F  43  JOLIET           IL   0:24:09.0   120  /  29 
 10  BROZEK JUDY         F  43  OAK FOREST       IL   0:24:38.9   132  /  34 
 11  MOUTREY SHERI       F  43  MOKENA           IL   0:27:08.0   183  /  55 
 12  JACH JUDY           F  41  FRANKFORT        IL   0:27:18.5   191  /  60 
 13  PODOLSKI SALLY      F  44  NEW LENOX        IL   0:27:19.6   192  /  61 
 14  KENNEDY LORI        F  42  JOLIET           IL   0:27:51.7   199  /  62 
 15  SUHAJDA DOREEN      F  42  JOLIET           IL   0:29:40.4   219  /  74 
 16  WALLACE JUDITH      F  40  MONEE            IL   0:35:53.1   254  /  95 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 45 - 49 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   MCQUINN LINDA       F  45  LEMONT           IL   0:22:57.3   95  /  17 
 2   MURRAY KATHLEEN     F  47  EVERGREEN PARK   IL   0:25:14.4   147  /  45 
 3   MASON LOUISE        F  49  CHICAGO          IL   0:28:22.1   202  /  65 
 4   CLAUSON KATHY       F  45  ORLAND PARK      IL   0:29:18.8   211  /  68 
 5   DUNCAN DOTTIE       F  47  CHICAGO          IL   0:29:38.2   216  /  73 
 6   SCHECKEL DEBORAH    F  47  WORTH            IL   0:29:53.2   222  /  75 
 7   HYZER WYN           F  49  JOLIET           IL   0:34:36.5   249  /  91 
 8   DUFFY DIANE         F  47  CLARENDON HILLS  IL   0:36:49.2   257  /  97 
 9   AGUILERA SYLVIA     F  48  JOLIET           IL   0:38:47.8   259  /  99 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 50 - 54 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   TORRES-MAUET GLORIA F  54  JOLIET           IL   0:42:13.3   261  /  100 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 55 - 59 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   CAHILL BETTY        F  55  LOMBARD          IL   0:24:44.4   135  /  35 
 2   WENZEL EVA          F  57  LEMONT           IL   0:34:29.1   248  /  90 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 60 - 64 
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   CRISCIONE BECKY     F  61  NEW LENOX        IL   0:23:57.4   116  /  28 
FINAL REPORT FOR: FEMALE RUNNERS - AGE GROUP 65 - 150
    Runner name        Sex Age City           State  Time  Overall/Sex Place
 1   ALSVIG EDITH        F  67  OTTAWA           IL   0:32:53.2   242  /  86 

Provided by: DRKomputing, Inc.

P.O. Box 158

Dyer, Indiana 46311

(800) 535-5826



Return to Race Results Selection

Return to DRKomputing, Inc's Home Page